The Florida Bar
www.floridabar.org

Judicial Candidate Voluntary Self-Disclosure Statements : Circuits

< back to Judicial Candidate Information

Hide details for [<class="C1">1st Circuit - Seat 22</a>]1st Circuit - Seat 22
Inere, Michelle Avignone
Hide details for [<class="C1">4th Circuit - Seat 27</a>]4th Circuit - Seat 27
Penoso, Anthony Paul
Sharrit, Michael
Hide details for [<class="C1">5th Circuit - Seat 3</a>]5th Circuit - Seat 3
Hatcher, Mary
Lyn, Denise
Samargya, Bo
Hide details for [<class="C1">6th Circuit - Seat 1</a>]6th Circuit - Seat 1
Snell, Laura
St. John, Susan
Hide details for [<class="C1">6th Circuit - Seat 2</a>]6th Circuit - Seat 2
Polk, Alicia
Rosenthal, Alan
Hide details for [<class="C1">6th Circuit - Seat 16</a>]6th Circuit - Seat 16
Battaglia, Brian P.
Sharpe, Kimberly
Hide details for [<class="C1">6th Circuit - Seat 21</a>]6th Circuit - Seat 21
Colón, Amanda
Matthey, Philippe
Hide details for [<class="C1">6th Circuit - Seat 35</a>]6th Circuit - Seat 35
Boyer, Bruce
Hide details for [<class="C1">7th Circuit - Seat 6</a>]7th Circuit - Seat 6
Hood, Charles
Orfinger, Michael S.
Hide details for [<class="C1">7th Circuit - Seat 18</a>]7th Circuit - Seat 18
Foxman, Karen
Sands, Steven
Hide details for [<class="C1">7th Circuit - Seat 20</a>]7th Circuit - Seat 20
DeLaroche, Steven
Weston, Kathryn
Hide details for [<class="C1">7th Circuit - Seat 23</a>]7th Circuit - Seat 23
Killebrew, Kellie
Portuallo,Thomas G.
Hide details for [<class="C1">8th Circuit - Seat 11</a>]8th Circuit - Seat 11
Davis, William
Hide details for [<class="C1">9th Circuit - Seat 10</a>]9th Circuit - Seat 10
Katz, Norberto
Shepard, Kimberly
Hide details for [<class="C1">9th Circuit - Seat 12</a>]9th Circuit - Seat 12
George, Frank
Schreiber, Margaret
Hide details for [<class="C1">9th Circuit - Seat 18</a>]9th Circuit - Seat 18
Barbour, Elaine Agnes
Hide details for [<class="C1">9th Circuit - Seat 30</a>]9th Circuit - Seat 30
Weiss, Kevin
Hide details for [<class="C1">9th Circuit - Seat 32</a>]9th Circuit - Seat 32
Strowbridge, Patricia
Tennis, Diana
Hide details for [<class="C1">9th Circuit - Seat 33</a>]9th Circuit - Seat 33
Rodriguez, Heather Pinder
Scott Jr., Roger
Hide details for [<class="C1">9th Circuit - Seat 35</a>]9th Circuit - Seat 35
Fisher, Bradford
Thorpe, Janet Claire
Hide details for [<class="C1">9th Circuit - Seat 37</a>]9th Circuit - Seat 37
Polodna, Scott
Hide details for [<class="C1">10th Circuit - Seat 2</a>]10th Circuit - Seat 2
Pincket, Michelle Oakes
Thornhill, Christine Trakas
Hide details for [<class="C1">10th Circuit - Seat 16</a>]10th Circuit - Seat 16
Davidson, E. Taylor
Hide details for [<class="C1">11th Circuit - Seat 16</a>]11th Circuit - Seat 16
Millan, Stephen
Hide details for [<class="C1">11th Circuit - Seat 26</a>]11th Circuit - Seat 26
Smith, Rodney
Hide details for [<class="C1">11th Circuit - Seat 58</a>]11th Circuit - Seat 58
Zilber, Martin
Hide details for [<class="C1">11th Circuit - Seat 67</a>]11th Circuit - Seat 67
Lobree, Fleur Jeannine
Ruiz, Mavel
Hide details for [<class="C1">11th Circuit - Seat 70</a>]11th Circuit - Seat 70
Diaz, Veronica
Hide details for [<class="C1">12th Circuit - Seat 17</a>]12th Circuit - Seat 17
Jackman, Arthur
Maulucci, Susan
Hide details for [<class="C1">13th Circuit - Seat 8</a>]13th Circuit - Seat 8
Hinson, Carl
Twine-Thomas, Barbara
Hide details for [<class="C1">13th Circuit - Seat 19</a>]13th Circuit - Seat 19
Brannigan, Michael
Hide details for [<class="C1">13th Circuit - Seat 20</a>]13th Circuit - Seat 20
Stanley, Karen
Ward, Laura
Hide details for [<class="C1">13th Circuit - Seat 34</a>]13th Circuit - Seat 34
Bauman, Robert
Polo, Melissa
Hide details for [<class="C1">15th Circuit - Seat 14</a>]15th Circuit - Seat 14
Lewis, Diana
Ticktin, Jessica
Hide details for [<class="C1">15th Circuit - Seat 30</a>]15th Circuit - Seat 30
Cheesman, Maxine
Goodman, Jaimie
Rowe-Linn, Peggy
Hide details for [<class="C1">16th Circuit - Seat 1</a>]16th Circuit - Seat 1
Jones, Mark
Hide details for [<class="C1">17th Circuit - Seat 8</a>]17th Circuit - Seat 8
Rosenthal, Lynn
Hide details for [<class="C1">17th Circuit - Seat 16</a>]17th Circuit - Seat 16
Bailey, Dennis
Gundersen, Andrea
Sokoloff, Rhoda
Thompson, Russell
Hide details for [<class="C1">17th Circuit - Seat 17</a>]17th Circuit - Seat 17
Harris, Julie
Schulman, Stacey
Hide details for [<class="C1">18th Circuit - Seat 13</a>]18th Circuit - Seat 13
Bookhardt III, Samuel
Hide details for [<class="C1">18th Circuit - Seat 14</a>]18th Circuit - Seat 14
Lemonidis, Robin
Hide details for [<class="C1"></a>]
Goldfarb, Brooke Deratany
Hide details for [<class="C1">18th Circuit - Seat 19</a>]18th Circuit - Seat 19
Goerner, Donna M
Krause, Mitchel
Hide details for [<class="C1">18th Circuit - Seat 23</a>]18th Circuit - Seat 23
Arcadier, Maurice
Maloney, Nancy
Moser, John
Hide details for [<class="C1">19th Circuit - Seat 4</a>]19th Circuit - Seat 4
Heisey, Michael C.
Ziskinder, Steven
Hide details for [<class="C1">20th Circuit - Seat 3</a>]20th Circuit - Seat 3
Evans, Mary
Hide details for [<class="C1">20th Circuit - Seat 16</a>]20th Circuit - Seat 16
Hawthorne, Amy
Leskovich, Steven

[Revised: 07-31-2014]