The Florida Bar
www.floridabar.org

Judicial Candidate Voluntary Self-Disclosure Statements : Counties

< back to Judicial Candidate Information

Hide details for [<class="C1">Bradford - Seat 1</a>]Bradford - Seat 1
Paul Sanders
Hide details for [<class="C1">Brevard - Seat 2</a>]Brevard - Seat 2
Kelly McCormack Ingram
Francis D. DeMuro
Hide details for [<class="C1">Broward - Seat 2</a>]Broward - Seat 2
Phyllis Pritcher
Hide details for [<class="C1">Broward - Seat 3</a>]Broward - Seat 3
Florence Taylor Barner
W. Dale Miller
Rhoda Sokoloff
Hide details for [<class="C1">Broward - Seat 7</a>]Broward - Seat 7
Brenda Di Ioia
Nina Weatherly Di Pietro
Ian Richards
Hide details for [<class="C1">Broward - Seat 8</a>]Broward - Seat 8
Stephen J. Zaccor
Hide details for [<class="C1">Broward - Seat 13</a>]Broward - Seat 13
Betsy Benson
Mark D. Kushner
Hide details for [<class="C1">Broward - Seat 14</a>]Broward - Seat 14
Bradford Alan Peterson
Hide details for [<class="C1">Broward - Seat 21</a>]Broward - Seat 21
Russell Miller Thompson
Deborah Carpenter-Toye
Hide details for [<class="C1">Hendry - Seat 1</a>]Hendry - Seat 1
Scott H. Cupp
Hide details for [<class="C1">Hernando - Seat 1</a>]Hernando - Seat 1
Donald M. "Sonny" McCathran, Jr.
Hide details for [<class="C1">Hillsborough - Seat 10</a>]Hillsborough - Seat 10
Shelton Bridges
Miriam Velez Valkenburg
Hide details for [<class="C1">Holmes - Seat 1</a>]Holmes - Seat 1
Lucas "Luke" N. Taylor
Hide details for [<class="C1">Lake - Seat 2</a>]Lake - Seat 2
Jonathan P. Olson
Cary Frank Rada
Judy Ann Stewart
Brian J. Welke
Hide details for [<class="C1">Lee - Seat 4</a>]Lee - Seat 4
Archie B. Hayward, Jr.
Hide details for [<class="C1">Leon - Seat 2</a>]Leon - Seat 2
J. Layne Smith
Hide details for [<class="C1">Miami-Dade - Seat 5</a>]Miami-Dade - Seat 5
Milena Abreu
Hide details for [<class="C1">Miami-Dade - Seat 7</a>]Miami-Dade - Seat 7
Lizzet Martinez
Ed Newman
Hide details for [<class="C1">Miami-Dade - Seat 15</a>]Miami-Dade - Seat 15
Ruben Y. Alcoba
Linda Luce
Hide details for [<class="C1">Miami-Sade - Seat 35</a>]Miami-Sade - Seat 35
Wendell Graham
Hide details for [<class="C1">Monroe - Seat 3</a>]Monroe - Seat 3
Rob Stober
Hide details for [<class="C1">Orange - Seat 1</a>]Orange - Seat 1
Michael Gibson
Eric DuBois
Hide details for [<class="C1">Orange - Seat 4</a>]Orange - Seat 4
Kafi D. Kennedy Swanson
Tom Young
Hide details for [<class="C1">Orange - Seat 5</a>]Orange - Seat 5
Mark Anthony Arias
Frank George
Evellen Jewett
Hide details for [<class="C1">Palm Beach - Seat 7</a>]Palm Beach - Seat 7
Marni Bryson
Lisa Ann Grossman
Hide details for [<class="C1">Palm Beach - Seat 11</a>]Palm Beach - Seat 11
Gregg Lerman
Hide details for [<class="C1">Palm Beach - Seat 15</a>]Palm Beach - Seat 15
Bradley G. Harper
Hide details for [<class="C1">Pasco - Seat 4</a>]Pasco - Seat 4
Debra Roberts
Scott S. Tremblay
Hide details for [<class="C1">Pinellas - Seat 8</a>]Pinellas - Seat 8
Dora Komninos
Curtis "CK" Korsko
Hide details for [<class="C1">Pinellas - Seat 9</a>]Pinellas - Seat 9
Myriam Irizarry
Dwight Dudley
Hide details for [<class="C1">Polk - Seat 4</a>]Polk - Seat 4
Mary Catherine Green
Hide details for [<class="C1">St. Lucie - Seat 3</a>]St. Lucie - Seat 3
Ed Alonzo
Hide details for [<class="C1">Volusia - Seat 3</a>]Volusia - Seat 3
Heather Caeners
Shirley A. Green

[Revised: 06-25-2016]