Skip Navigation

 
The Florida Bar
www.floridabar.org

Board of Governors Member Photos 2012-2013

Eugene K. Pettis
President
Eugene K. Pettis
Print
Gregory W. Coleman
President-elect
Gregory W. Coleman
Print
John F. Harkness, Jr.
Executive Director
John F. Harkness, Jr.
Print
Stephen H. Echsner
First Circuit
Stephen H. Echsner
Print

Second Circuit
Lawrence E. Sellers Jr.
Print


William H. Davis
Second Circuit
William H. Davis
Print

Clay Alan Schnitker
Third Circuit
Clay A. Schnitker
Print
S. Grier Wells
Fourth Circuit
S. Grier Wells
Print
Michael Grant Tanner
Fourth Circuit
Michael G. Tanner
Print

Renee E. Thompson

Fifth Circuit
Renee E. Thompson
Print

Andrew B. Sasso
Sixth Circuit
Andrew B. Sasso
Print
Sandra Fascell Diamond
Sixth Circuit
Sandra F. Diamond

Print
Sandra C. Upchurch
Seventh Circuit
Sandra C. Upchurch
Print
Carl B. Schwait
Eighth Circuit
Carl B. Schwait
Print
Mary Ann Morgan
Ninth Circuit
Mary Ann Morgan
Print

Paul L. SanGiovanni
Ninth Circuit
Paul L. SanGiovanni
Print
Scott Ramsey
Ninth Circuit
Scott R. McMillen
Print

C. Richard Nail
Tenth Circuit
C. Richard Nail
Print

Eleventh Circuit
Ramón A. Abadin
Print
Dori Foster-Morales
Eleventh Circuit
Dori Foster-Morales
Print

Leslie Jean Lott
Eleventh Circuit
Leslie J. Lott
Print
Michael J. Higer
Eleventh Circuit
Michael J. Higer
Print
Dennis G. Kainen
Eleventh Circuit
Dennis G. Kainen
Print
Steven W. Davis

Eleventh Circuit
Steven W. Davis
Print


John "Jack" H. Hickey
Eleventh Circuit
John H. Hickey
Print

Scott Westheimer

Twelfth Circuit
Scott Westheimer
Print

WIlliam J. Schifino, Jr.
Thirteenth Circuit
William J. Schifino, Jr.
Print
Lansing C. Scriven

Thirteenth Circuit
Lansing C. Scriven
Print


Margaret Diane Mathews
Thirteenth Circuit
Margaret D. Mathews

Print
Michael S. Hooker
Thirteenth Circuit
Michael S. Hooker
Print
John W. Manuel
Fourteenth Circuit
John W. Manuel
Print
David C. Prather
Fifteenth Circuit
David C. Prather
Print

Ronald P. Ponzili, Jr

Fifteenth Circuit
Ronald P. Ponzoli, Jr.
Print


Michelle R. Suskauer
Fifteenth Circuit
Michelle R. Suskauer
Print
Gary S. Lesser
Fifteenth Circuit
Gary S. Lesser
Print
Timothy J. Koenig

Sixteenth Circuit
Timothy J. Koenig
Print

Walter G. Campbell Jr.
Seventeenth Circuit
Walter G. Campbell Jr.
Print
Diana Santa Maria
Seventeenth Circuit
Diana Santa Maria
Print
Lorna E. Brown-Burton
Seventeenth Circuit
Lorna E. Brown-Burton
Print

Jay Cohen
Seventeenth Circuit
Jay Cohen
Print
Adam G. Rabinowitz

Seventeenth Circuit
Adam G. Rabinowitz
Print

O. John Alpizar
Eighteenth Circuit
O. John Alpizar
Print

John M. Stewart
Nineteenth Circuit
John M. Stewart
Print
Laird A. Lile
Twentieth Circuit
Laird A. Lile
Print

Marcy L. Shaw
Twentieth Circuit
Marcy L. Shaw
Print
Richard A. Tanner
Out-of-State
Richard A. Tanner
Print
Ian M. Comsky
Out-of-State
Ian M. Comisky
Print
Eric L. Meeks
Out-of-State
Eric L. Meeks
Print

Brian D. Burgoon
Out-of-State
Brian D. Burgoon
Print
Winston W. Gardner, Jr.
Public Member
Winston W. Gardner, Jr.
Print
Chief Anthony Holloway

Public Member
Chief Anthony Holloway
Print

Melanie S. Griffin
Young Lawyers Division President
Melanie S. Griffin
Print
Michael F. Orr
Young Lawyers Division President-elect
Michael F. Orr
Print

[Revised: 03-11-2014]